This is a fan-made website! The only way we can monetize our work is through donations and advertising. If you like our content, please support us on Patreon

Ranking list for all Marvel Cinematic Universe movies

#
Film
IMDB
Metacritic
Rotten
Tomatoes
Flickchart
Average
1Iron Man7.97993%63%79%
2The Incredible Hulk6.76167%32%57%
3Iron Man 27.05773%46%62%
4Thor7.05777%50%64%
5Captain America: The First Avenger6.96680%55%68%
6Marvel's The Avengers8.16992%68%78%
7Iron Man 37.26279%48%65%
8Thor: The Dark World6.95466%42%58%
9Captain America: The Winter Soldier7.87090%66%76%
10Guardians of the Galaxy8.17691%70%80%
11Avengers: Age of Ultron7.36675%53%67%
12Ant-Man7.36482%55%69%
13Captain America: Civil War7.87591%66%78%
14Doctor Strange7.57289%55%73%
15Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 27.76784%60%72%
16Spider-Man: Homecoming7.57392%63%76%
17Thor: Ragnarok7.97493%66%78%
18Black Panther7.38897%61%80%
19Avengers: Infinity War8.56885%70%77%
20Ant-Man and the Wasp7.17088%51%70%
21Captain Marvel7.16478%53%67%
22Avengers: Endgame8.87894%70%83%

Leave a Reply

Close Menu