List of all One Piece Anime Sagas

#
Saga
Episodes
Runtime
%
Grand Total87521,000100.00%
1East Blue611,4646.97%
2Alabasta741,7768.46%
3Sky Island711,7048.11%
4Water 71192,85613.60%
5Thriller Bark591,4166.74%
6Summit War1323,16815.09%
7Fishman Island581,3926.63%
8Dressrosa1724,12819.66%
9Yonko1293,09614.74%

Chapters and Episodes by Saga

Chapter-per-Episode Ratio by Saga

Leave a Reply

Close Menu