List of all One Piece Anime Sagas

#
Saga
Episodes
Runtime
%
Grand Total86520,760100.00%
1East Blue611,4647.05%
2Alabasta741,7768.55%
3Sky Island711,7048.21%
4Water 71192,85613.76%
5Thriller Bark591,4166.82%
6Summit War1323,16815.26%
7Fishman Island581,3926.71%
8Dressrosa1724,12819.88%
9Yonko1192,85613.76%

Chapters and Episodes by Saga

Chapter-per-Episode Ratio by Saga

Leave a Reply

Close Menu