This is a fan-made website! The only way we can monetize our work is through donations and advertising. If you like our content, please support us on Patreon

List of all One Piece Anime Sagas

#
Saga
Episodes
Runtime
%
Grand Total90921,816100.00%
1East Blue611,4646.71%
2Alabasta741,7768.14%
3Sky Island711,7047.81%
4Water 71192,85613.09%
5Thriller Bark591,4166.49%
6Summit War1323,16814.52%
7Fishman Island581,3926.38%
8Dressrosa1724,12818.92%
9Yonko1633,91217.93%

Chapters and Episodes by Saga

Chapter-per-Episode Ratio by Saga

Leave a Reply

Close Menu