This is a fan-made website! The only way we can monetize our work is through donations and advertising. If you like our content, please support us on Patreon

List of all One Piece Manga Arcs

#
Arc
Chapters
Pages
Chapters %
Pages %
Grand Total95217,662100.00%100.00%
1Romance Dawn71780.74%1.01%
2Orange Town142731.47%1.55%
3Syrup Village203962.10%2.24%
4Baratie275142.84%2.91%
5Arlong Park275142.84%2.91%
6Loguetown51000.53%0.57%
7Reverse Mountain5960.53%0.54%
8Whiskey Peak91690.95%0.96%
9Little Garden152881.58%1.63%
10Drum Island254772.63%2.70%
11Alabasta631,1996.62%6.79%
12Jaya193612.00%2.04%
13Skypiea661,2426.93%7.03%
14Long Ring Long Land193652.00%2.07%
15Water 7531,0095.57%5.71%
16Enies Lobby561,0605.88%6.00%
17Post-Enies Lobby112091.16%1.18%
18Thriller Bark489125.04%5.16%
19Sabaody Archipelago244562.52%2.58%
20Amazon Lily112091.16%1.18%
21Impel Down254732.63%2.68%
22Marineford315293.26%3.00%
23Post-War173171.79%1.79%
24Return to Sabaody5980.53%0.55%
25Fishman Island519335.36%5.28%
26Punk Hazard468564.83%4.85%
27Dressrosa1021,83010.71%10.36%
28Zou233972.42%2.25%
29Whole Cake Island781,3498.19%7.64%
30Levely61000.63%0.57%
31Wano Country447534.62%4.26%

Chapters by Arc

Leave a Reply

Close Menu