List of all One Piece Manga Arcs

#
Arc
Chapters
Pages
Chapters %
Pages %
Grand Total92717,216100.00%100.00%
1Romance Dawn71780.76%1.03%
2Orange Town142731.51%1.59%
3Syrup Village203962.16%2.30%
4Baratie275132.91%2.98%
5Arlong Park275142.91%2.99%
6Loguetown51000.54%0.58%
7Reverse Mountain5960.54%0.56%
8Whiskey Peak91690.97%0.98%
9Little Garden152881.62%1.67%
10Drum Island254772.70%2.77%
11Alabasta631,1996.80%6.96%
12Jaya193612.05%2.10%
13Skypiea661,2357.12%7.17%
14Long Ring Long Land193632.05%2.11%
15Water 7531,0065.72%5.84%
16Enies Lobby561,0636.04%6.17%
17Post-Enies Lobby112091.19%1.21%
18Thriller Bark489065.18%5.26%
19Sabaody Archipelago244562.59%2.65%
20Amazon Lily112071.19%1.20%
21Impel Down254732.70%2.75%
22Marineford315293.34%3.07%
23Post-War173171.83%1.84%
24Return to Sabaody5980.54%0.57%
25Fishman Island519335.50%5.42%
26Punk Hazard468564.96%4.97%
27Dressrosa1021,83011.00%10.63%
28Zou233972.48%2.31%
29Whole Cake Island781,3498.41%7.84%
30Levely61000.65%0.58%
31Wano Country193252.05%1.89%

Chapters by Arc

Leave a Reply

Close Menu