List of all One Piece Manga Arcs

#
Arc
Chapters
Pages
Chapters %
Pages %
Grand Total93317,336100.00%100.00%
1Romance Dawn71780.75%1.03%
2Orange Town142731.50%1.57%
3Syrup Village203962.14%2.28%
4Baratie275142.89%2.96%
5Arlong Park275142.89%2.96%
6Loguetown51000.54%0.58%
7Reverse Mountain5960.54%0.55%
8Whiskey Peak91690.96%0.97%
9Little Garden152881.61%1.66%
10Drum Island254772.68%2.75%
11Alabasta631,1996.75%6.92%
12Jaya193612.04%2.08%
13Skypiea661,2427.07%7.16%
14Long Ring Long Land193652.04%2.11%
15Water 7531,0095.68%5.82%
16Enies Lobby561,0606.00%6.11%
17Post-Enies Lobby112091.18%1.21%
18Thriller Bark489125.14%5.26%
19Sabaody Archipelago244552.57%2.62%
20Amazon Lily112091.18%1.21%
21Impel Down254732.68%2.73%
22Marineford315293.32%3.05%
23Post-War173171.82%1.83%
24Return to Sabaody5980.54%0.57%
25Fishman Island519335.47%5.38%
26Punk Hazard468544.93%4.93%
27Dressrosa1021,83010.93%10.56%
28Zou233972.47%2.29%
29Whole Cake Island781,3498.36%7.78%
30Levely61000.64%0.58%
31Wano Country254302.68%2.48%

Chapters by Arc

Leave a Reply

Close Menu