List of all One Piece Manga Sagas

#
Saga
Chapters
Pages
Chapters %
Pages %
Grand Total93317,336100.00%100.00%
1East Blue1001,97510.72%11.39%
2Alabasta1172,22912.54%12.86%
3Sky Island851,6039.11%9.25%
4Water 71392,64314.90%15.25%
5Thriller Bark489125.14%5.26%
6Summit War1081,98311.58%11.44%
7Fishman Island561,0316.00%5.95%
8Dressrosa1482,68415.86%15.48%
9Yonko1322,27614.15%13.13%

Chapters by Saga

Leave a Reply

Close Menu