This is a fan-made website! The only way we can monetize our work is through donations and advertising. If you like our content, please support us on Patreon

List of all One Piece Manga Sagas

#
Saga
Chapters
Pages
Chapters %
Pages %
Grand Total93917,432100.00%100.00%
1East Blue1001,97510.65%11.33%
2Alabasta1172,22912.46%12.79%
3Sky Island851,6039.05%9.20%
4Water 71392,64314.80%15.16%
5Thriller Bark489125.11%5.23%
6Summit War1081,98311.50%11.38%
7Fishman Island561,0315.96%5.91%
8Dressrosa1482,68415.76%15.40%
9Yonko1382,37214.70%13.61%

Chapters by Saga

Leave a Reply

Close Menu