List of all One Piece Manga Sagas

#
Saga
Chapters
Pages
Chapters %
Pages %
Grand Total92717,216100.00%100.00%
1East Blue1001,97410.79%11.47%
2Alabasta1172,22912.62%12.95%
3Sky Island851,5969.17%9.27%
4Water 71392,64114.99%15.34%
5Thriller Bark489065.18%5.26%
6Summit War1081,98211.65%11.51%
7Fishman Island561,0316.04%5.99%
8Dressrosa1482,68615.97%15.60%
9Yonko1262,17113.59%12.61%

Chapters by Saga

Leave a Reply

Close Menu